ART / Etchings etc / Etching 7821085
*
nr 782 1085
Torsten Renqvist
(1924-2007), Sverige
Torsten Renqvist (1924-2007), -53, 42/45, indoor picture, subject size: 24 x 21,
ETCHING (F), Torsten Renqvist (1924-2007), -53, 42/45, interiör, motivets mått: 24 x 21
Torsten Renqvist, born 1924, dead 2007, Swedish sculptor and painter.
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
800
Sold:
SEK 800
Auction date:
Monday October 8 2012
at 17:57:26
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
6/10 21:14:30
1
Vinnande bud
8/10 16:43:05
2
650 kr
8/10 16:44:00
2
750 kr
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
Torsten Renqvist
Torsten Renqvist, born 1924, dead 2007, Swedish sculptor and painter.
Read more about Torsten Renqvist
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsning etsningar grafik interiör svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige torsten renqvist
-
1014 ETCHING
Anders Zorn (1860-1920), Sweden. 1897. Signerad me..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 19:14
-
1011 ETCHING
Anders Zorn (1860-1920), Sweden. Signed, "Lavards ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 19:22
-
9032 DRY POINT
Gunnar Norrman (b. 1912), Sweden. Signed, dated -1..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 18:56
*
Torsten Renqvist
Torsten Renqvist, born 1924, dead 2007, Swedish sculptor and painter.
Read more about Torsten Renqvist
nr 782 1085
Torsten Renqvist
(1924-2007), Sverige
Torsten Renqvist (1924-2007), -53, 42/45, indoor picture, subject size: 24 x 21,
ETCHING (F), Torsten Renqvist (1924-2007), -53, 42/45, interiör, motivets mått: 24 x 21
Torsten Renqvist, born 1924, dead 2007, Swedish sculptor and painter.
Droit De Suite | |
---|---|
Estimate: | 800 |
Sold: | SEK 800 |
Auction date: |
Monday October 8 2012 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
6/10 21:14:30 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
8/10 16:43:05 | 2 | 650 kr |
8/10 16:44:00 | 2 | 750 kr |
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
Torsten Renqvist
Torsten Renqvist, born 1924, dead 2007, Swedish sculptor and painter.Read more about Torsten Renqvist
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsning etsningar grafik interiör svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige torsten renqvist
-
1014 ETCHING
Anders Zorn (1860-1920), Sweden. 1897. Signerad me..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 19:14 -
1011 ETCHING
Anders Zorn (1860-1920), Sweden. Signed, "Lavards ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 19:22 -
9032 DRY POINT
Gunnar Norrman (b. 1912), Sweden. Signed, dated -1..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 18:56